Uitslagen 2022

De Wilp 03-07-2022

50cc
1 Ronald Schreuders nr. 7
2 Keimpe Kingsbergen nr 42
3 Dennis Waalkens nr. 20

125cc
1 Steffen Swarts  nr. 42
2 Willem Swarts nr. 48
Andre v/d Berg nr. 15

250cc
1  Joop v/d Kolk nr. 62
2  Michel Kleinheerbrink  nr. 85 DNF
3   

350cc / 500cc
1  Martin Boer nr. 46
2  Peter de Jong nr. 39
3  Gradus Sanders nr. 48

125cc oud / 50cc Historic
1
Geert Ketelaar nr. 46
2 Wiegert Waalkens  nr. 12
3  Steffen Swarts nr. 42

Rigid Web
1 Andre v/d Berg nr. 18
2 Willem Stalecker nr. 52 DNF

Cuppers
1  Richard Watting nr. 81
2  Roald van Doorn nr. 11
3  Geert Ketelaar nr. 46

Sport klasse 250cc
1  André v/d Berg nr. 17
2  Pieter Kuiper nr. 15
3  Wolgang Wngels nr. 10

Sport klasse 500cc 
1  Corne Jongeneel nr. 1
2  Alberd Braam nr. 9
3

Zijspannen 
1  Louis Gielen nr. 40
2  Thomas v/d Beij nr. 9

Oosterwolde 06-06-2022

50cc
1 Keimpe Kingsbergen  nr. 42
2 Wiebe Plantiga nr. 79
3 Rene Kleingeerts nr. 3

125cc
1 Steffen Swarts  nr. 42
2 Andre v/d Berg nr. 15
3 

250cc
1  Jorg Fischer nr. 59
2  Jan Becker  nr. 19
3   Herman Becker  nr. 33

350cc / 500cc
1  Martin Boer nr. 46
2  Paul Kuijkhoven nr. 52
3  Peter de Jong nr. 39

125cc oud / 50cc Historic
1  Steffen Swarts nr. 42
2  Jan Becker nr. 12
3  Louis Gilen nr. 40

Rigid Web
1 Andre v/d Berg nr. 18
2 Herman Becker nr. 8

Cuppers
Stefan Stoker nr. 15
2  Richard Watting nr. 81
3  Roald van Doorn nr. 11

Sport klasse 250cc
1  Wolfgang Engels nr. 10
2  Berend Glazenborg nr. 87
3  Wim Boezerooi nr. 8

Sport klasse 500cc 
1  Corne Jongeneel nr. 1
2 Simon Boersma nr. 31
3  Alberd Braam nr. 9

Zijspannen 
1  Hans Becker nr. 13
2  Louis Gielen nr. 40
3  Herman Becker nr. 12

Heerenveen 22-05-2022

50cc
1 Ronald Schreuder nr 7
2 Wiebe Plantinga nr 79
3 René Kleingeerds nr 3 

125cc
1 Steven Swarts nr 42
2 Jans Schutter nr. 16
3 Willem Swarts nr. 48

250cc
1 Henk Batterman nr. 31
2 Leo Alewijnse nr. 33
3 Jacob Imminga nr. 15

350cc / 500cc
1 Peter de Jong nr. 39
2 Paul Kuijkhoven nr 52
3 Martin Boer nr. 46

125cc oud / 50cc Historic
1 Wegert Waalkens nr. 12
2 Steven Swarts nr. 42
3 Xandra Swarts nr 3 DNF

Cuppers
Wiegert Waalkens nr 21
2 Richard Wating nr. 81
3 Stefan Stoker nr. 15

Sport klasse 250cc
1 Wim Boezerooij nr. 8
2 Wolfaang Engels nr. 10
3 Peter Kuiper nr. 15 DNF

Sport klasse 500cc 
1 Simon Boersma nr. 31
2 Henk Batterman nr. 32
3 Albert Braam nr. 9

Zijspannen 
1 Mike Rosener nr. 28
2 Bernd Adler nr. 3
3 Heins Becker nr. 13

Winschoten 18-04-2022

50cc
1  René Kleingeerts nr. 3
2  Joop v/d Kolk nr 22
3  Wiebe Plantinga nr. 79

125cc
1  Steffen Swarts nr. 42
2  Willem Swarts nr. 48
3  Jan Becker nr. 12

250cc
1  Jörg Fischer nr. 59
Leo Alewijnse nr. 35
3  Herman Becker nr. 18

350cc / 500cc
Simon Bijlsma nr. 11
2  Martin Boer nr. 46
3  Peter de Jong nr. 39

125cc oud / 50cc Historie
1  Steffen Swarts nr. 42
2  Geert  Ketelaar nr. 46
3  Jan Becker nr. 13

Rigid web
1  Andre v/d Berg nr. 18
2  Hermann Becker nr. 8
3  Matthijs Vincent nr. 5

Cuppers
1  Geert Ketelaar nr. 46
2  Arnold Kriesgsman nr. 49
3  Jan Eefting nr. 14

Sport klasse 250
1  Martin Eijbersen nr. 91
2  Henk Batterman nr. 32
3  Simon Boersma nr. 31

Sport klasse 500
1  Henk Batterman nr. 32
2  Simon Boersma nr. 31
3  Gerrit Stoeten nr. 20

Zijspannen 
1  Thomas v/d Beij nr. 28
2  Herman Becker nr. 12
Bernd Adler nr. 33
.